-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Khazah

Map of Ghal-e Khazah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Khazah,Ghale Khaza,Ghāl-e Khazah,Ghāle Khaza,غال خزه, Ghāl-e Khazah

Ghal-e Khazah

Welcome to the Ghal-e Khazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Khazah. See Ghal-e Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Khazah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghal-e Khazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07306/64.63189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Khazah
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Khazah

Online Dating

Ghal-e Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Khazah, Afghanistan