-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Kushk

Map of Ghal-e Kushk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Keshk,Ghal-e Kushk,Ghale Kusk,Ghāl-e Keshk,Ghāl-e Kushk,Ghāle Kus̄k,غال کشک, Ghāl-e Kushk

Ghal-e Kushk

Welcome to the Ghal-e Kushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Kushk. See Ghal-e Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghal-e Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1513/64.64888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Kushk
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Kushk

Online Dating

Ghal-e Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Kushk, Afghanistan