-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Guyak

Map of Ghal-e Guyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Guyak,Ghāl-e Gūyak,غال گویک, Ghāl-e Gūyak

Ghal-e Guyak

Welcome to the Ghal-e Guyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Gūyak. See Ghal-e Guyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Gūyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghal-e Guyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18795/64.68755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Guyak
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Guyak

Online Dating

Ghal-e Guyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Guyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Guyak, Afghanistan