-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh

Map of Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh,Jar-e Ghale Chashma,Jar-e Ghāl-e Cheshmeh,Jar-e Ghāle Chashma, Jar-e Ghāl-e Cheshmeh

Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghāl-e Cheshmeh. See Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghāl-e Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01667/64.01667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghal-e Cheshmeh, Afghanistan