-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Chashmah

Map of Ghal-e Chashmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Chashmah,Ghal-e Cheshmeh,Ghale Casma,Ghale Chashma,Ghāl-e Chashmah,Ghāl-e Cheshmeh,Ghāle Chashma,Ghāle Čašma,غال چشمه, Ghāl-e Chashmah

Ghal-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Ghal-e Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Chashmah. See Ghal-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ghal-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93099/64.19554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Ghal-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Chashmah, Afghanistan