-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghaldaraz

Map of Ghaldaraz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaldaraz,Ghalderaz,Ghāldarāz,Ghālderāz,Ghālḏaṟāz,غالدراز, Ghāldarāz

Ghaldaraz

Welcome to the Ghaldaraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāldarāz. See Ghaldaraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāldarāz area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ghaldaraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95226/64.164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ghaldaraz
  •  

Online Dating

Ghaldaraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaldaraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaldaraz, Afghanistan