-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rud-e-Gazestan

Map of Rud-e-Gazestan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rud-e-Gazestān

Rud-e-Gazestan

Welcome to the Rud-e-Gazestan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rud-e-Gazestān. See Rud-e-Gazestan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rud-e-Gazestān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Rud-e-Gazestan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93333/63.86667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Rud-e-Gazestan
  •  
Places near Rud-e-Gazestan

Online Dating

Rud-e-Gazestan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e-Gazestan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e-Gazestan, Afghanistan