-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kowtal Gardanpare

Map of Kowtal Gardanpare Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-i-Gardanpara,Kotal-i-Gaṟḏanpaṟa,Kowtal Gardanpare,Kowtal-e Gardanpareh,Pereval Gardanpara,کوتل گردنپره, Kowtal Gardanpare

Kowtal Gardanpare

Welcome to the Kowtal Gardanpare google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal Gardanpare. See Kowtal Gardanpare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal Gardanpare area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtal Gardanpare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74533/63.15486
  • Altitude: 1939 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kowtal Gardanpare
  •  
Places near Kowtal Gardanpare

Online Dating

Kowtal Gardanpare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal Gardanpare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal Gardanpare, Afghanistan