-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Gandah

Map of Darah-ye Gandah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gandah,Darrahe Ganda,Darrayi-Ganda,Darreh-e Ganda,Darreh-e Ganḏa,Darreh-ye Ganda,Darreh-ye Gandā,درۀ گنده,Ḏaṟṟahe Ganḏa, Darah-ye Gandah

Darah-ye Gandah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gandah. See Darah-ye Gandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gandah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Darah-ye Gandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7921/63.87876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gandah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gandah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gandah, Afghanistan