Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ganah Gul

Map of Ganah Gul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gana Gul,Ganah Gol,Ganah Gul,گنه گل, Ganah Gul

Ganah Gul

Welcome to the Ganah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganah Gul. See Ganah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganah Gul area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Ganah Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ganah Gul
Places near Ganah Gul

Online Dating

Ganah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganah Gul, Afghanistan