-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Galah Chashmah,Darrah-i-Gala Casma,Darreh-ye Galleh Cheshmeh,درۀ گله چشمه,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Gala Cas̄ma, Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Galah Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Galah Chashmah. See Darah-ye Galah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28045/63.6327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
Kham Girdak (1.7 km) Saqāb (3.8 km) Kham Girdak (4.1 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (5.4 km) Amān Khān (5.6 km) Ādam Khān (6.3 km) Bāghak (6.4 km) Mullāyān (6.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah (7.6 km) Sayyidō Khān (8.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah (10.1 km) Mullāyān (10.8 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (11.6 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (13.5 km) Dōzakh Darah (14.8 km) Bīānzaī (14.8 km) Palangān (15.3 km) Zamān (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan