-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah

Map of Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Gala-i-Casma,Cas̄ma-i-Gala-i-Cas̄ma,Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah,Cheshmeh-ye Galleh Cheshmeh,Gala Chashma,Galla Chashma,Gāla Chashma,چشمۀ گلۀ چشمه, Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah

Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah. See Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70969/63.49394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Galah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan