-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ispiri

Map of Ispiri Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esperi,Espeṟi,Ispiri,Ispirī,اسپری, Ispirī

Ispiri

Welcome to the Ispiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispirī. See Ispiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispirī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ispiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14956/64.55077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Ispiri
  •  
Places near Ispiri

Online Dating

Ispiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispiri, Afghanistan