-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ispigh

Map of Ispigh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espegh,Ispigh,اسپغ, Ispigh

Ispigh

Welcome to the Ispigh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispigh. See Ispigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispigh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Ispigh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9804/64.61914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ispigh
  •  
Places near Ispigh

Online Dating

Ispigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispigh, Afghanistan