-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Ishpar

Map of Darah-ye Ishpar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishpar,Darah-ye Ishpār,Darrahe Espar,Darreh-ye Eshpar,Darreh-ye Eshpār,Darya Espar,Darya Espāṟ,درۀ اشپار,Ḏaṟṟahe Es̄pāṟ, Darah-ye Ishpār

Darah-ye Ishpar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishpar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishpār. See Darah-ye Ishpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishpār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Ishpar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15814/64.60327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishpar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ishpar
Kirsh (2.5 km) ‘Āmil (3.4 km) Ghāl-e Kushk (4.2 km) Tandōrak (4.3 km) Lākh Darāz (4.5 km) Ḩişārak (4.8 km) Ispirī (4.9 km) Sarjī (4.9 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (5.3 km) Takht-e Parmīn (5.4 km) Kham-e Surūf (6.1 km) Jowghāz (6.5 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (6.9 km) Sar-e Langar (7.2 km) Sard Ābah-ye Mīr Qilīch (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ishpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishpar, Afghanistan