-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rod-e Dozakh Darah

Map of Rod-e Dozakh Darah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozak Dara,Dozak Darra,Dozak Darra Shor,Dozakh Darah,Dozakh Darra,Dozakh Darrah,Duzakh Darreh,Dōzakh Darah,Dūzakh Darreh,Rod-e Dozakh Darah,Rod-i-Dozakh Darrah,Rud-e Duzakh Darreh,Rōd-e Dōzakh Darah,Rūd-e Dūzakh Darreh,دوزخ دره,رود دوزخ دره,Ḏōzakh Ḏaṟṟah,Ṟōḏ-i-Ḏōzakh Ḏaṟṟah, Rōd-e Dōzakh Darah

Rod-e Dozakh Darah

Welcome to the Rod-e Dozakh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Dōzakh Darah. See Rod-e Dozakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Dōzakh Darah area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Rod-e Dozakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21078/63.7718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Rod-e Dozakh Darah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Dozakh Darah
Dōzakh Darah (0.1 km) Palangān (0.6 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (3.2 km) Arbāb Mowdūd (6.3 km) Muḩammad Ḩakīm (7.2 km) Āghā Muḩammad (7.9 km) Panj Buz (9 km) Amān Khān (9.3 km) Kham Surkhī (9.9 km) Chakhpaych (11.3 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay (13 km) Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād (14.4 km) Kham Girdak (15.2 km) Shōrāb (16.8 km) Kham Girdak (16.9 km) Saqāb (17 km) Bāghak (17.6 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (18.7 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Dozakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan