-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Duta'i

Map of Duta'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dota'i,Duta'i,Dūtā’ī,دوتائی,Ḏotā’i, Dūtā’ī

Duta'i

Welcome to the Duta'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūtā’ī. See Duta'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Duta'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91856/64.66
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Duta'i
  •  
Places near Duta'i

Online Dating

Duta'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duta'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duta'i, Afghanistan