-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Du Shakh-e Allah Yar

Map of Du Shakh-e Allah Yar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosakhi Allahyar,Doshakh-e Allahyar,Doshakhi Allahyar,Doshākh-e Allāhyār,Doshākhī Allāhyār,Du Shakh-e Allah Yar,Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār,دو شاخ اللـه یار,دو شاخ الله یار,Ḏos̄ākhī Allāhyāṟ, Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār

Du Shakh-e Allah Yar

Welcome to the Du Shakh-e Allah Yar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār. See Du Shakh-e Allah Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Du Shakh-e Allah Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00769/64.62457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Du Shakh-e Allah Yar
  •  
Places near Du Shakh-e Allah Yar

Online Dating

Du Shakh-e Allah Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Shakh-e Allah Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Shakh-e Allah Yar, Afghanistan