-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Yak

Map of Deh-e Yak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Yak,Deh-i-Yak,Dekhi-Yak,Den-e Yek,Deni-i-Yak,ده یک,Ḏeh-i-Yak, Deh-e Yak

Deh-e Yak

Welcome to the Deh-e Yak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Yak. See Deh-e Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Yak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Deh-e Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80345/63.23997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Deh-e Yak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Yak

Online Dating

Deh-e Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Yak, Afghanistan