Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Zia'uddin

Map of Deh-e Zia'uddin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zia' ed Din,Deh-e Zia' od Din,Deh-e Zia'uddin,Deh-e Ẕīā’ ed Dīn,Deh-e Ẕīā’ od Dīn,Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn,Dehe Dzya'uddin,Dekhi-Z'yauddin,Dekhi-Z’yauddin,ده ضیاالدین,Ḏehe Ḏẕyā’uḏḏīn, Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn

Deh-e Zia'uddin

Welcome to the Deh-e Zia'uddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn. See Deh-e Zia'uddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Deh-e Zia'uddin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zia'uddin
Places near Deh-e Zia'uddin

Online Dating

Deh-e Zia'uddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Zia'uddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zia'uddin, Afghanistan