-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Pusht

Map of Deh-e Pusht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Posht,Deh-e Pusht,Dehe Pust,Dehe Pušt,ده پشت, Deh-e Pusht

Deh-e Pusht

Welcome to the Deh-e Pusht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pusht. See Deh-e Pusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pusht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Pusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24377/64.30209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Deh-e Pusht
  •  
Places near Deh-e Pusht
Deh-e Pusht (0 km) Kōchah (5 km) Naybārah (5.3 km) Khākdānak (5.6 km) Chinārān (6.5 km) ‘Arabhā (6.9 km) Siyāh Ghow (7 km) Deh-e Maḩmūd (8.5 km) Malghāl (9 km) Saṟmi (9.3 km) Zard Khān (9.5 km) Arghōl (10 km) Durqahā (10 km) Ḩowẕ-e Qurbān ‘Alī (10.5 km) Kāzak-e Khōrd (11 km) Deh-e Khān (11.3 km) Tār Shaybal (11.8 km) Khāk-e Safar (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Pusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Pusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Pusht, Afghanistan