-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Khan

Map of Deh-e Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khān

Deh-e Khan

Welcome to the Deh-e Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khān. See Deh-e Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Deh-e Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14722/64.26194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khan
Deh-e Khān (0 km) Kāzak-e Kalān (5.8 km) Kāzak-e Khōrd (6 km) Siyāh Ghow (6.1 km) Durqahā (6.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Qurbān ‘Alī (6.8 km) Nayzār (6.9 km) Takhbast (7.8 km) Deh-e Maḩmūd (8.1 km) Bādrowak (8.5 km) Sumsum (8.9 km) Yakamrowak (8.9 km) Naybārah (8.9 km) Chinārān (9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (9 km) Kāzak-e Pā’īn (9.6 km) Shāh Dōst (10.2 km) Malghāl (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khan, Afghanistan