-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Awdar

Map of Deh-e Awdar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Awdar,Deh-e Awdār,Deh-e Āwdār,ده آودار, Deh-e Āwdār

Deh-e Awdar

Welcome to the Deh-e Awdar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Āwdār. See Deh-e Awdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Āwdār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Deh-e Awdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99696/64.96428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Deh-e Awdar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Awdar

Online Dating

Deh-e Awdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Awdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Awdar, Afghanistan