-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qarah Deh-e Birinj

Map of Qarah Deh-e Birinj Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Berenj Qal`eh,Deh Berenj Qal‘eh,Kala Deh Birinj,Karadekhi-Birindzh,Qala Deh Birinj,Qara Deh-i-Berenj,Qarah Deh-e Birinj,Qarah Deh-i-Berenj,Qareh Deh-e Berenj,Qaṟa Ḏeh-i-Beṟenj,Qual`eh Deh Birinj,Qual‘eh Deh Birinj,قره ده برنج, Qarah Deh-e Birinj

Qarah Deh-e Birinj

Welcome to the Qarah Deh-e Birinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Deh-e Birinj. See Qarah Deh-e Birinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Deh-e Birinj area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Qarah Deh-e Birinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75844/63.27085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qarah Deh-e Birinj
  •  
Places near Qarah Deh-e Birinj

Online Dating

Qarah Deh-e Birinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Deh-e Birinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Deh-e Birinj, Afghanistan