-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak

Map of Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Dast-i-Panerak,Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak,Wādī-ye Dasht-e Panayrak,Wāḏi-i-Ḏas̄t-i-Panēṟak, Wādī-ye Dasht-e Panayrak

Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Dasht-e Panayrak. See Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Dasht-e Panayrak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58556/63.53222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Dasht-e Panayrak, Afghanistan