-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi,Koh-i-Darrah-i-Yanamayi,Koh-i-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Yanamāyi,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Yanama'i,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Yanamayi,Kōh-e Darah-ye Yanamāyī,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Yanamayī,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Yanama’ī,کوه درۀ ینمایی, Kōh-e Darah-ye Yanamāyī

Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Yanamāyī. See Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Yanamāyī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17198/63.22965
  • Altitude: 1331 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Yanamayi, Afghanistan