-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Tabar

Map of Darah-ye Tabar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tabar,Darayi-Tabar,Darrah-i-Tabar,Darreh-Ya-Tabar,Darreh-ye Tabar,درۀ تبر,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Tabaṟ, Darah-ye Tabar

Darah-ye Tabar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tabar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tabar. See Darah-ye Tabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tabar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Tabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74013/63.30822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tabar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tabar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tabar, Afghanistan