-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah Khushkak

Map of Darah Khushkak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Khushkak,Darrahkhushkak,Darrahkhuskak,Darrehkhoshkak,دره خشکک,Ḏaṟṟahkhuskak, Darah Khushkak

Darah Khushkak

Welcome to the Darah Khushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Khushkak. See Darah Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Darah Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76126/64.50113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah Khushkak
  •  
Places near Darah Khushkak
Darah Khushkak (0 km) Rabāţak (3.5 km) Ghāl Girdak (4.3 km) Shêkambah (4.8 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (7.3 km) Khar Bayd (10.3 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (12.1 km) Khākistarak (13.2 km) Chūwak (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Khushkak, Afghanistan