Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dahanah-ye Pasab

Map of Dahanah-ye Pasab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Pasab,Dahanah-ye Pasab,Dahaneh-ye Pasab,Dahānah-ye Pasab,دهانۀ پسب,Ḏahana-i-Pasab, Dahānah-ye Pasab

Dahanah-ye Pasab

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Pasab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Pasab. See Dahanah-ye Pasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Pasab area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Dahanah-ye Pasab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Pasab
Places near Dahanah-ye Pasab

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Pasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahanah-ye Pasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Pasab, Afghanistan