-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dahanah-ye Khirsi

Map of Dahanah-ye Khirsi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Khersi,Dahanah-ye Khirsi,Dahaneh-ye Khersi,Dahaneh-ye Khersī,Dahānah-ye Khirsī,دهانۀ خرسی,Ḏahana-i-Kheṟsī, Dahānah-ye Khirsī

Dahanah-ye Khirsi

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Khirsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Khirsī. See Dahanah-ye Khirsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Khirsī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Dahanah-ye Khirsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38824/64.06833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Khirsi
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Khirsi

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Khirsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Khirsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Khirsi, Afghanistan