Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dahan-e Durum Burjak

Map of Dahan-e Durum Burjak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dorumborjak,Dahan-e Durum Burjak,Dahane Dorumburjak,Dahān-e Durum Burjak,دهان درم برجک,Ḏahane Ḏoṟumbuṟjak, Dahān-e Durum Burjak

Dahan-e Durum Burjak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Durum Burjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Durum Burjak. See Dahan-e Durum Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Durum Burjak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Dahan-e Durum Burjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Durum Burjak
Places near Dahan-e Durum Burjak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Durum Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Durum Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Durum Burjak, Afghanistan