-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah

Map of Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah,Dahan-e Āb-e Gharmah,Dahane Abe Gharma,Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah,دهان آب غرمه,Ḏāhane Ābe Ghaṟma, Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah

Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah. See Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27198/64.0986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ab-e Gharmah, Afghanistan