-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chilunak-e Pa'in

Map of Chilunak-e Pa'in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chilunak-e Pa'in,Chilūnak-e Pā’īn,Chīlūnak-e Pā’īn,Cilunak-i-Pa'in,Cilūnak-i-Pā’īn,چلونک پائین, Chilūnak-e Pā’īn

Chilunak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chilunak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilūnak-e Pā’īn. See Chilunak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilūnak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Chilunak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46782/63.55211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Chilunak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chilunak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Chilunak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilunak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilunak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan