-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid

Map of Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Casma-i-Senjed,Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid,Manţaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid,Manṯaqa-i-Cas̄ma-i-Senjeḏ,Mentaqeh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Senjed,Menţaqeh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Senjed,منطقۀ چشمۀ سنجد, Manţaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid

Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid. See Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52408/63.78468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid
Zīārat-e Majnōn Bayd (4 km) Tīrband (5.2 km) Sharsharī (5.5 km) Khwājah Langarī (7.5 km) Garband (7.8 km) Jar-e Siyāh (9.1 km) Jar-e Siyāh (9.1 km) Khātūn (11.5 km) Arzanak (11.7 km) Kōr-e Kārēz (11.7 km) Khātūn (12.8 km) Tūtak (12.8 km) Pāmakhtū (14.2 km) Tal-e Khushk (14.8 km) Bālā Bōkan (14.8 km) Dasht-e Khātūn (15.1 km) Khātūn (15.4 km) Pāmakhtū (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Chashmah-ye Sinjid, Afghanistan