-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Duzakh

Map of Chashmah-ye Duzakh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Dozakh,Casmae Dozakh,Cas̄ma-i-Ḏozakh,Cas̄mae Ḏōzakh,Chashma-i-Dozakh,Chashmah-e Duzak,Chashmah-e Dūzak,Chashmah-ye Duzakh,Cheshmeh-ye Duzakh,Cheshmeh-ye Dūzakh,چشمۀ دزخ, Chashmah-ye Duzakh

Chashmah-ye Duzakh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Duzakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Duzakh. See Chashmah-ye Duzakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Duzakh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Chashmah-ye Duzakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08763/63.08791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Duzakh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Duzakh

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Duzakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Duzakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Duzakh, Afghanistan