-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Chahar

Map of Chashmah-ye Chahar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Cahar,Cas̄ma-i-Cahāṟ,Chashmah-ye Chahar,Chashmah-ye Chahār,Cheshmeh-ye Chahar,Cheshmeh-ye Chahār,چشمۀ چهار, Chashmah-ye Chahār

Chashmah-ye Chahar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chahār. See Chashmah-ye Chahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chahār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89128/64.60025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chahar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Chahar
Chashmah-ye Chahār (0 km) Khūk Kushtah (1.8 km) Tōrmay (2.6 km) Chūwak (3.9 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (6.4 km) Sēāb (8.6 km) Khākistarak (8.8 km) Ispigh (10 km) Karwāsh Khānak (10.6 km) Shāpīr-Turk (11.1 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (12.8 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (13.1 km) Qūdūq (13.1 km) Qāl Mūshak (14.6 km) Zardālūgak (15.7 km) Ghāl Girdak (16.4 km) Darah Khushkak (17 km) Gīryū (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Chahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chahar, Afghanistan