-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Bayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Bayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bed,Cas̄ma-i-Bēḏ,Chashmah-ye Bayd,Cheshmeh-ye Bid,Cheshmeh-ye Bīd,چشمۀ بید, Chashmah-ye Bayd

Chashmah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bayd. See Chashmah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94498/64.62595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Bayd
Chashmah-ye Bayd (0 km) Ispigh (4 km) Tōrmay (5.6 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (6.4 km) Karwāsh Khānak (6.5 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (7 km) Khūk Kushtah (7.3 km) Chūwak (10.3 km) Gīryū (11.1 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (11.3 km) Qūdūq (12.5 km) Qaz (12.9 km) Kham-e Dehak (13.1 km) Sēāb (13.2 km) Khākistarak (13.2 km) Shāpīr-Turk (13.4 km) Dūmgah (13.7 km) Chayah (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan