-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Shirin

Map of Chashmah-ye Shirin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sirin,Chashma-Shirin,Chashma-Shīrīn,Chashmah-ye Shirin,Chashmah-ye Shīrīn,Chashmayi-Shirin,Cheshmeh Shirin,Cheshmeh Shīrīn,Cheshmeh-ye Shirin,Cheshmeh-ye Shīrīn,Čašma-i-Šīrīn,چشمۀ شیرین, Chashmah-ye Shīrīn

Chashmah-ye Shirin

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shīrīn. See Chashmah-ye Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75624/63.02044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shirin
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shirin
Chashmah-ye Shīrīn (0 km) Chakāw (2.3 km) Rakhmālī (2.6 km) Darzak (3.2 km) Kalkayz (4 km) Zaft (5.9 km) Sini (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī (7.2 km) Sini (7.3 km) Mullā Karīm (7.4 km) Khāk Pūlak (7.4 km) Mūsamī (7.5 km) Lāmān (7.7 km) Gul Khānah (7.8 km) Birād (8.4 km) Chilūnak (8.6 km) Naydamī (10.6 km) Chilūnak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shirin, Afghanistan