-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chirkinak

Map of Chirkinak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerkinak,Cherkinak,Cherkīnak,Chirkinak,Chirkīnak,Čerkīnak,چرکینک, Chirkīnak

Chirkinak

Welcome to the Chirkinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirkīnak. See Chirkinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirkīnak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Chirkinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.684/63.41733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chirkinak
  •  
Places near Chirkinak

Online Dating

Chirkinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirkinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirkinak, Afghanistan