-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Chaylah

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaylah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cayla,Shaylah-ye Chaylah,Shelah-e Chayla,Shelah-e Chaylah,Sheyla-ye Chayla,Shēlah-e Chayla,Shēlah-e Chaylah,Sēla-i-Čayla,شیلۀ چیله, Shaylah-ye Chaylah

Shaylah-ye Chaylah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chaylah. See Shaylah-ye Chaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chaylah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95254/64.35225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chaylah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chaylah
Palangān (1.5 km) Takhkāwah (1.6 km) Mebak (5.3 km) Sīz (5.6 km) Z̄owq (5.8 km) Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (5.9 km) Rabāţ (6 km) Dīāṟak (6.6 km) Nowishtah (7.2 km) Jowzak (7.7 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (9 km) Lākhak (9.8 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (11.1 km) Kanghālak (11.2 km) Ghowkalān (11.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (11.4 km) Kāzak (11.7 km) Gōsāladānak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chaylah, Afghanistan