-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Chapchal

Map of Darya-ye Chapchal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Capcal,Darya-ye Chapchal,Daryā-ye Chapchal,دریای چپچل,Ḏaṟyā-i-Capcal, Daryā-ye Chapchal

Darya-ye Chapchal

Welcome to the Darya-ye Chapchal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Chapchal. See Darya-ye Chapchal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Chapchal area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Darya-ye Chapchal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71254/63.21929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Chapchal
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Chapchal

Online Dating

Darya-ye Chapchal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Chapchal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Chapchal, Afghanistan