-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chaman-e Bayd

Map of Chaman-e Bayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camane Bed,Camane Bēḏ,Chaman Bed,Chaman Bēd,Chaman-e Bayd,Chaman-e Bid,Chaman-e Bīd,Chaman-i-Bed,چمن بید, Chaman-e Bayd

Chaman-e Bayd

Welcome to the Chaman-e Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaman-e Bayd. See Chaman-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaman-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaman-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2563/64.11926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chaman-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Chaman-e Bayd

Online Dating

Chaman-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaman-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaman-e Bayd, Afghanistan