-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum

Map of Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadariti `Abdul Qayum,Chadarit-e `Adbol Qayum,Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum,Chadariti-Abdul'kayum,Chadariti-Abdul’kayum,Chadaritt `Adbul Qayum,Chādaritt ‘Adbul Qayūm,Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm,Chādarīt-e ‘Adbol Qayūm,Čādariti ‘Abdul Qayūm,چادرتی عبدل قیوم, Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm

Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum

Welcome to the Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm. See Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79336/63.46772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum
  •  
Places near Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum
Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm (0 km) ‘Omar Baykā (1.4 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (2.8 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.2 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (3.2 km) Saydāl (3.8 km) Qādis (3.8 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (4.1 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (4.3 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (5 km) Tākak (5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (5.2 km) Karkī (5.4 km) Humay Khān-e Suflá (5.5 km) Shāh Dōst (5.5 km) Almās (5.7 km) Mukhtār (6 km) Kularā (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chadariti `Abdul Qayyum, Afghanistan