-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bianzai

Map of Bianzai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bianza'i,Bianzai,Byanza'i,Byanzay,Byānzay,Byānza’i,Bīānzaī,Bīānza’ī,بیانزی, Bīānzaī

Bianzai

Welcome to the Bianzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīānzaī. See Bianzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bianzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24758/63.47452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Bianzai
  •  
Places near Bianzai
Bīānzaī (0 km) Lūkah-ye Surkh (1.3 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (1.5 km) Zamān (4 km) Şāḩib Zādah (4.8 km) Zamān (5.4 km) Shamīrā (6.2 km) Sayyidō Khān (6.4 km) Şāḩib Zādah (7.4 km) Ādam Khān (8.7 km) Mullā Ūzī (8.8 km) Nis̄ār Aḩmad (9.4 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (9.5 km) Kham Girdak (11.1 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (12.4 km) Darah-ye Būm (12.5 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (13.3 km) Kham Girdak (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Bianzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bianzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bianzai, Afghanistan