-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzghay

Map of Buzghay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozghay,Buzgay,Buzghay,بزغی, Buzghay

Buzghay

Welcome to the Buzghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzghay. See Buzghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzghay area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Buzghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63682/63.96902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Buzghay
  •  
Places near Buzghay

Online Dating

Buzghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzghay, Afghanistan