Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzghalak

Map of Buzghalak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozghalak,Bozghālak,Buzghalak,Buzghālak,بزغالک, Buzghālak


Welcome to the Buzghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzghālak. See Buzghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzghālak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Buzghalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Buzghalak
Places near Buzghalak

Online Dating

Buzghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buzghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzghalak, Afghanistan