-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzbay

Map of Buzbay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozbay,Bozbāy,Buzbay,Buzbāy,بز بای, Buzbāy

Buzbay

Welcome to the Buzbay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzbāy. See Buzbay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzbāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Buzbay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98191/63.29175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Buzbay
  •  
Places near Buzbay

Online Dating

Buzbay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzbay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzbay, Afghanistan