-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buyah-ye Kadanak

Map of Buyah-ye Kadanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buya-i-Kadanak,Buyah-ye Kadanak,Buyayi-Kadanak,Buyeh-ye Kadanak,Būya-i-Kāḏānak,Būyah-ye Kādānak,Būyeh-ye Kādānak,بویۀ کادانک, Būyah-ye Kādānak

Buyah-ye Kadanak

Welcome to the Buyah-ye Kadanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būyah-ye Kādānak. See Buyah-ye Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būyah-ye Kādānak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Buyah-ye Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65015/63.52578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Buyah-ye Kadanak
  •  
Places near Buyah-ye Kadanak

Online Dating

Buyah-ye Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buyah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buyah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan