-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Buyah

Map of Darya-ye Buyah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buya,Darah-ye Buyah,Darah-ye Būyah,Darrah-e Buyah,Darrah-e Būyah,Darrahe Buya,Darya-e-Buya,Darya-i-Buya,Darya-ye Buyah,Daryā-e-Būya,Daryā-ye Būyah,Daṟṟahe Būya,Rod-e Buyah,Rud-e Buya,Rōd-e Būyah,Rūd-e Būya,درۀ بویه,دریای بویه,رود بویه,Ḏaṟyā-i-Būya, Daryā-ye Būyah

Darya-ye Buyah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Buyah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Būyah. See Darya-ye Buyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Būyah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darya-ye Buyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76089/63.41907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Buyah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Buyah
Būyah (3.9 km) Qādis (5.4 km) ‘Omar Baykā (5.6 km) Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm (5.7 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (6.4 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (6.6 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (7 km) Zaysalekh (7.3 km) Rabāţ (7.6 km) Jowāliq (7.8 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (8 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (8.3 km) Chirkīnak (8.5 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (8.9 km) Saydāl (8.9 km) Taylak (9.3 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (9.3 km) Almās (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Buyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Buyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Buyah, Afghanistan