-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bulmaysan

Map of Bulmaysan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bul'maysan,Bulmaysan,Bul’maysan,بلمیسن, Bulmaysan

Bulmaysan

Welcome to the Bulmaysan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulmaysan. See Bulmaysan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulmaysan area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Bulmaysan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75009/63.52833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Bulmaysan
  •  
Places near Bulmaysan
Bulmaysan (0 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (0.5 km) Almās (1.9 km) Mukhtār (1.9 km) Muqāmā (2 km) Shāh Dōst (2.4 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (3 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (3.2 km) Karkī (3.2 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.5 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.7 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (4.2 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (4.3 km) Jar-e Durusht (4.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (5 km) Saydāl (5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Bulmaysan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulmaysan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulmaysan, Afghanistan